KDIA Program Schedule

The complete KDIA programming schedule is listed below. Please call us with any questions.

Monday

Time:
Website:
Host:
12:00 am
June Hunt
12:30 am
Pastor Greg Laurie
1:00 am
Pastor Raul Ries
1:30 am
David Hocking
2:00 am
Charles Morris
2:30 am
Alistair Begg
3:00 am
Charles Price
3:30 am
Gideon Levytam
4:00 am
R.G. Hardy and Sharon Hardy Knotts
4:00 am
Chuck Crismier
4:15 am
K.P. Yohannan
4:30 am
Pastor Paul Sheppard
5:00 am
Pastor Erwin Lutzer
5:30 am
Chip Ingram
5:57 am
Chuck Bentley
6:00 am
Pastor Paul Sheppard
6:29 am
Charles Morris
6:30 am
Albert Pendarvis
6:45 am
Pastor Leighton Sheley
7:00 am
Pastor Raul Ries
7:30 am
Ron Dozler
8:00 am
Charles Morris
8:27 am
Dan Seaborn
8:30 am
Pastor Chris Swansen
8:55 am
Pastor Leighton Sheley
9:00 am
Michael Youssef
9:30 am
Mark and Brenda Thomas
9:45 am
Ravi Zacharias
10:00 am
David Hocking
10:30 am
Pastor Greg Laurie
11:00 am
Charles Price
11:30 am
Steve Brown
11:45 am
Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
K.P. Yohannan
12:15 pm
R.G. Hardy and Sharon Hardy Knotts
12:30 pm
Pastor Paul Sheppard
1:00 pm
Ron Dozler
1:26 pm
Ian Taylor
1:30 pm
Pastor Pancho Juarez
1:56 pm
Ron Hutchcraft
2:00 pm
Steve Gregg
3:00 pm
Hank Hanegraaff
3:30 pm
Michael Horton and Adriel Sanchez
4:00 pm
Pastor Greg Laurie
4:30 pm
Tom Cantor
5:00 pm
Anh and Kathleen Le
5:15 pm
Pastor Mark Swallow
5:28 pm
Pastor Marcus Small
5:30 pm
Pastor Ray Brown, Sr.
5:58 pm
John Stonestreet
6:00 pm
Dr. Ephraim Williams
6:30 pm
Al Pitman
7:00 pm
Pastor Raul Ries
7:30 pm
Gideon Levytam
8:00 pm
Steve Noble
9:00 pm
Pastor Shane Idleman
9:26 pm
Ron Hutchcraft
9:30 pm
Charles Morris
10:00 pm
Steve Brown
10:15 pm
Joyce Meyer
10:30 pm
Charles Price
11:00 pm
Hank Hanegraaff
11:30 pm
Mark and Brenda Thomas
11:45 pm
Anh and Kathleen Le

Tuesday

Time:
Website:
Host:
12:00 am
June Hunt
1:00 am
Janet Mefferd
2:00 am
Steve Gregg
3:00 am
Charles Price
3:30 am
Gideon Levytam
4:00 am
Chuck Crismier
5:00 am
Pastor Erwin Lutzer
5:30 am
Chip Ingram
5:57 am
Chuck Bentley
6:00 am
Pastor Paul Sheppard
6:29 am
Charles Morris
6:30 am
Albert Pendarvis
6:45 am
Pastor Leighton Sheley
7:00 am
Pastor Raul Ries
7:30 am
Ron Dozler
8:00 am
Charles Morris
8:27 am
Dan Seaborn
8:30 am
Pastor Chris Swansen
8:55 am
Pastor Leighton Sheley
9:00 am
Michael Youssef
9:30 am
Mark and Brenda Thomas
9:45 am
Ravi Zacharias
10:00 am
David Hocking
10:30 am
Pastor Greg Laurie
11:00 am
Charles Price
11:30 am
Steve Brown
11:45 am
Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
K.P. Yohannan
12:15 pm
R.G. Hardy and Sharon Hardy Knotts
12:30 pm
Pastor Paul Sheppard
1:00 pm
Ron Dozler
1:26 pm
Ian Taylor
2:00 pm
Steve Gregg
3:00 pm
Hank Hanegraaff
3:30 pm
Michael Horton and Adriel Sanchez
4:00 pm
Pastor Greg Laurie
4:30 pm
Tom Cantor
5:00 pm
Anh and Kathleen Le
5:15 pm
Pastor Mark Swallow
5:30 pm
Pastor Ray Brown, Sr.
5:58 pm
John Stonestreet
6:00 pm
Dr. Ephraim Williams
6:30 pm
Al Pitman
7:00 pm
Pastor Raul Ries
7:30 pm
Gideon Levytam
8:00 pm
Steve Noble
9:00 pm
Pastor Shane Idleman
9:30 pm
Charles Morris
10:00 pm
Steve Brown
10:15 pm
Joyce Meyer
10:30 pm
Charles Price
11:00 pm
Hank Hanegraaff
11:30 pm
Mark and Brenda Thomas
11:45 pm
Anh and Kathleen Le

Wednesday

Time:
Website:
Host:
12:00 am
June Hunt
1:00 am
Janet Mefferd
2:00 am
Steve Gregg
3:00 am
Charles Price
3:30 am
Gideon Levytam
4:00 am
Chuck Crismier
5:00 am
Pastor Erwin Lutzer
5:30 am
Chip Ingram
5:57 am
Chuck Bentley
6:00 am
Pastor Paul Sheppard
6:29 am
Charles Morris
6:30 am
Albert Pendarvis
6:45 am
Pastor Leighton Sheley
7:00 am
Pastor Raul Ries
7:30 am
Ron Dozler
8:00 am
Charles Morris
8:27 am
Dan Seaborn
8:30 am
Pastor Chris Swansen
8:55 am
Pastor Leighton Sheley
9:00 am
Michael Youssef
9:30 am
Mark and Brenda Thomas
9:45 am
Ravi Zacharias
10:00 am
David Hocking
10:30 am
Pastor Greg Laurie
11:00 am
Charles Price
11:30 am
Steve Brown
11:45 am
Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
K.P. Yohannan
12:15 pm
R.G. Hardy and Sharon Hardy Knotts
12:30 pm
Pastor Paul Sheppard
1:00 pm
Ron Dozler
1:26 pm
Ian Taylor
2:00 pm
Steve Gregg
3:00 pm
Hank Hanegraaff
3:30 pm
Michael Horton and Adriel Sanchez
4:00 pm
Pastor Greg Laurie
4:30 pm
Tom Cantor
5:00 pm
Anh and Kathleen Le
5:15 pm
Pastor Mark Swallow
5:28 pm
Pastor Marcus Small
5:30 pm
Pastor Ray Brown, Sr.
5:58 pm
John Stonestreet
6:00 pm
Dr. Ephraim Williams
6:30 pm
Al Pitman
7:00 pm
Pastor Raul Ries
7:30 pm
Gideon Levytam
8:00 pm
Steve Noble
9:00 pm
Pastor Shane Idleman
9:30 pm
Charles Morris
10:00 pm
Steve Brown
10:15 pm
Joyce Meyer
10:30 pm
Charles Price
11:00 pm
Hank Hanegraaff
11:30 pm
Mark and Brenda Thomas
11:45 pm
Anh and Kathleen Le

Thursday

Time:
Website:
Host:
12:00 am
June Hunt
1:00 am
Janet Mefferd
2:00 am
Steve Gregg
3:00 am
Charles Price
3:30 am
Gideon Levytam
4:00 am
Chuck Crismier
5:00 am
Pastor Erwin Lutzer
5:30 am
Chip Ingram
5:57 am
Chuck Bentley
6:00 am
Pastor Paul Sheppard
6:29 am
Charles Morris
6:30 am
Albert Pendarvis
6:45 am
Pastor Leighton Sheley
7:00 am
Pastor Raul Ries
7:30 am
Ron Dozler
8:00 am
Charles Morris
8:27 am
Dan Seaborn
8:30 am
Pastor Chris Swansen
8:55 am
Pastor Leighton Sheley
9:00 am
Michael Youssef
9:30 am
Mark and Brenda Thomas
9:45 am
Ravi Zacharias
10:00 am
David Hocking
10:30 am
Pastor Greg Laurie
11:00 am
Charles Price
11:30 am
Steve Brown
11:45 am
Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
K.P. Yohannan
12:15 pm
R.G. Hardy and Sharon Hardy Knotts
12:30 pm
Pastor Paul Sheppard
1:00 pm
Ron Dozler
1:26 pm
Ian Taylor
2:00 pm
Steve Gregg
3:00 pm
Hank Hanegraaff
3:30 pm
Michael Horton and Adriel Sanchez
4:00 pm
Pastor Greg Laurie
4:30 pm
Tom Cantor
5:00 pm
Anh and Kathleen Le
5:15 pm
Pastor Mark Swallow
5:30 pm
Pastor Ray Brown, Sr.
5:58 pm
John Stonestreet
6:00 pm
Dr. Ephraim Williams
6:30 pm
Al Pitman
7:00 pm
Pastor Raul Ries
7:30 pm
Gideon Levytam
8:00 pm
Steve Noble
9:00 pm
Pastor Shane Idleman
9:30 pm
Charles Morris
10:00 pm
Steve Brown
10:15 pm
Joyce Meyer
10:30 pm
Charles Price
11:00 pm
Hank Hanegraaff
11:30 pm
Mark and Brenda Thomas
11:45 pm
Anh and Kathleen Le

Friday

Time:
Website:
Host:
12:00 am
June Hunt
1:00 am
Janet Mefferd
2:00 am
Steve Gregg
3:00 am
Charles Price
3:30 am
Gideon Levytam
4:00 am
Chuck Crismier
5:00 am
Pastor Erwin Lutzer
5:30 am
Chip Ingram
5:57 am
Chuck Bentley
6:00 am
Pastor Paul Sheppard
6:29 am
Charles Morris
6:30 am
Albert Pendarvis
6:45 am
Pastor Leighton Sheley
7:00 am
Pastor Raul Ries
7:30 am
Ron Dozler
8:00 am
Charles Morris
8:27 am
Dan Seaborn
8:30 am
Pastor Chris Swansen
8:55 am
Pastor Leighton Sheley
9:00 am
Michael Youssef
9:30 am
Mark and Brenda Thomas
9:45 am
Ravi Zacharias
10:00 am
David Hocking
10:30 am
Pastor Greg Laurie
11:00 am
Charles Price
11:30 am
Steve Brown
11:45 am
Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
K.P. Yohannan
12:15 pm
R.G. Hardy and Sharon Hardy Knotts
12:30 pm
Pastor Paul Sheppard
1:00 pm
Ron Dozler
1:26 pm
Ian Taylor
2:00 pm
Steve Gregg
3:00 pm
Hank Hanegraaff
3:30 pm
Michael Horton and Adriel Sanchez
4:00 pm
Pastor Greg Laurie
4:30 pm
Tom Cantor
5:00 pm
Anh and Kathleen Le
5:15 pm
Pastor Mark Swallow
5:28 pm
Pastor Marcus Small
5:30 pm
Pastor Ray Brown, Sr.
5:58 pm
John Stonestreet
6:00 pm
Dr. Ephraim Williams
6:30 pm
Al Pitman
7:00 pm
Pastor Raul Ries
7:30 pm
Gideon Levytam
8:00 pm
Steve Noble
9:00 pm
Pastor Shane Idleman
9:30 pm
Charles Morris
10:00 pm
Steve Brown
10:00 pm
Doug Batchelor
10:15 pm
Joyce Meyer
10:30 pm
Charles Price
11:00 pm
Hank Hanegraaff
11:30 pm
Mark and Brenda Thomas
11:45 pm
Anh and Kathleen Le

Saturday

Time:
Website:
Host:
12:00 am
June Hunt
1:00 am
Janet Mefferd
2:00 am
Steve Gregg
3:00 am
Lisa Anderson
3:30 am
John Stonestreet
4:00 am
Chuck Crismier
5:00 am
Pastor Erwin Lutzer
6:00 am
Rob West and Steve Moore
6:30 am
Ravi Zacharias
7:00 am
Wayne Shepherd
7:30 am
Peter Wallace
8:00 am
Charles Morris
8:30 am
K.P. Yohannan
9:00 am
Dr. Jon Redmond
9:30 am
Dr. James Dobson
10:00 am
Tom DeZao / Michael Mendaros
10:30 am
John Stonestreet
11:00 am
Selwyn Whitehead
11:15 am
Bay Area Rescue Mission
11:30 am
Pastor Paul Sheppard
12:30 pm
Ravi Zacharias
1:00 pm
Pastor Raphael Perez
1:30 pm
Pastor Perry Boyd
2:00 pm
Lisa Anderson
2:30 pm
Al Pitman
3:00 pm
Steve Noble
4:00 pm
Chuck Crismier
5:00 pm
Bob Gourley
5:30 pm
Pastor Raul Ries
6:00 pm
Michael Horton
6:30 pm
Dr. James Dobson
7:00 pm
Radio Drama
7:30 pm
Radio Drama
8:30 pm
Pastor Derrick Lomax
8:45 pm
K.P. Yohannan
9:00 pm
Carter Conlon
9:30 pm
Dr. Jon Redmond
10:00 pm
John Stonestreet
10:30 pm
Charles Price
10:30 pm
Charles Morris
11:00 pm
Doug Batchelor

Sunday

Time:
Website:
Host:
12:00 am
Various
1:00 am
Pastor Raphael Perez
1:30 am
Alistair Begg
2:00 am
Pastor Greg Laurie
2:30 am
Adrian Rogers
3:00 am
Pastor Paul Sheppard
3:30 am
Radio Drama
4:00 am
Pastor Erwin Lutzer
5:00 am
Rick Breidenbaugh
5:30 am
Chip Ingram
6:00 am
Louveta Jones, Evangelist
6:30 am
Pastor Michael Fields
7:00 am
Dudley Rutherford
7:30 am
Pastor Bernie Timmerman
8:00 am
Dr. Jon Redmond
8:30 am
Pastor Leighton Sheley
9:00 am
K.P. Yohannan
9:30 am
Albert Pendarvis
10:00 am
Pastor Marvin White
10:15 am
Bay Area Rescue Mission
10:30 am
Ron Dozler
11:00 am
Shawn Boonstra
12:00 pm
Bishop Mack Eastman
1:00 pm
Pastor Raphael Perez
2:00 pm
Charles Morris
2:30 pm
Chip Ingram
3:00 pm
Albert Pendarvis
3:30 pm
Pastor Michael Fields
4:00 pm
Dr. Claybon Lea, Jr.
5:00 pm
Dr. Ephraim Williams
5:30 pm
Pastor Paul Sheppard
6:00 pm
Elder Jacob Meyer
6:30 pm
Dudley Rutherford
7:00 pm
Doug Batchelor
8:00 pm
Hank Hanegraaff
8:30 pm
Peter Wallace
9:00 pm
Rick Breidenbaugh
9:30 pm
Pastor John Stoos
10:30 pm
Michael Youssef
11:00 pm
Pastor Erwin Lutzer